Match

IPL No : #654

Fri, 03 May 2019, Starts from 00:00

Mumbai Indians - 5/162 (20)

Sunrisers Hyderabad - 6/162 (20)

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai, India

Mumbai Indians innigs
5/162 (20)
BatsmenRBM4s6sSR
RG Sharma
c Mohammad Nabi b Ahmed
24251850133.33
Q de Kock
not out
691065862118.96
SA Yadav
c Rashid Khan b Ahmed
23311731135.29
E Lewis
c Shankar b Mohammad Nabi
1660016.66
HH Pandya
c Mohammad Nabi b Kumar
18201011180.00
KA Pollard
c Abhishek Sharma b Ahmed
1020901111.11
KH Pandya
not out
95301300.00
Extras
(1w, 1nb, 6lb)
800000.00
Total
(20 overs, 8.1rpo)
000000.00

BowlerOMRWECO0s4s6s
B Kumar4029171040
KK Ahmed4042311952
Mohammad Nabi402416911
Rashid Khan4021051111
Basil Thampi4040010842
Sunrisers Hyderabad innigs
6/162 (20)
BatsmenRBM4s6sSR
WP Saha
c Lewis b Bumrah
25201550166.66
MJ Guptill
lbw b Bumrah
15281111136.36
MK Pandey
not out
71844782151.06
KS Williamson
lbw b KH Pandya
31470042.85
V Shankar
c Pollard b KH Pandya
1221170070.58
Abhishek Sharma
c †de Kock b HH Pandya
2830066.66
Mohammad Nabi
c Yadav b HH Pandya
31332022155.00
Rashid Khan
not out
030000.00
Extras
(1w, 1nb, 6lb)
300000.00
Total
(20 overs, 8.1rpo)
000000.00

BowlerOMRWECO0s4s6s
B Brainder Sran2024012331
SL Malinga4043011852
JJ Bumrah403128950
RD Chahar4021051020
KH Pandya402226610
HH Pandya2020210402