15th

Match

IPL No : #691

Wed, 03 April 2019, Starts from 00:00

Rajasthan Royals - 3/164 (19.5)

Royal Challengers Bangalore - 4/158 (20)

Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India

Rajasthan Royals innigs
3/164 (19.5)
BatsmenRBM4s6sSR
V Kohli
b Gopal
2325253092.00
PA Patel
c Rahane b Archer
67784191163.41
AB de Villiers
c & b Gopal
138920144.44
SO Hetmyer
c †Buttler b Gopal
1890011.11
MP Stoinis
not out
31502821110.71
MM Ali
not out
1815921200.00
Extras
(1w, 1nb, 2lb, 1b)
500000.00
Total
(20 overs, 7.9rpo)
000000.00

BowlerOMRWECO0s4s6s
K Gowtham4019051010
DS Kulkarni302609740
JC Archer4047112762
S Gopal4112331610
VR Aaron1016016030
STR Binny10606100
BA Stokes3029010431
Royal Challengers Bangalore innigs
4/158 (20)
BatsmenRBM4s6sSR
AM Rahane
lbw b Chahal
22372040110.00
JC Buttler
c Stoinis b Chahal
59584381137.20
SPD Smith
c Yadav b Mohammed Siraj
38553121122.58
RA Tripathi
not out
34392331147.82
BA Stokes
not out
1420050.00
Extras
(1w, 1nb, 2lb, 1b)
1000000.00
Total
(19.5 overs, 8.26rpo)
000000.00

BowlerOMRWECO0s4s6s
U Yadav4040010641
NA Saini4035091270
Mohammed Siraj4025161111
YS Chahal4017241100
MP Stoinis302809340
MM Ali1014014111