47th

Match

IPL No : #660

Sun, 28 April 2019, Starts from 00:00

Rajasthan Royals - 3/161 (19.1)

Sunrisers Hyderabad - 8/160 (20)

Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India

Rajasthan Royals innigs
3/161 (19.1)
BatsmenRBM4s6sSR
DA Warner
c Smith b Thomas
37583200115.62
KS Williamson
b Gopal
1319142092.85
MK Pandey
c †Samson b Gopal
61493690169.44
V Shankar
c Unadkat b Aaron
819100080.00
Shakib Al Hasan
c Gopal b Unadkat
919100090.00
DJ Hooda
c & b Unadkat
041000.00
WP Saha
c †Samson b Thomas
59500100.00
Rashid Khan
not out
1711811212.50
B Kumar
c Unadkat b Aaron
1740025.00
S Kaul
not out
040000.00
Extras
(3w, 2lb, 4b)
900000.00
Total
(20 overs, 8rpo)
000000.00

BowlerOMRWECO0s4s6s
VR Aaron403629921
O Thomas402827820
S Gopal403028840
JD Unadkat402627410
R Parag302408120
STR Binny1010010110
Sunrisers Hyderabad innigs
8/160 (20)
BatsmenRBM4s6sSR
AM Rahane
c Warner b Shakib Al Hasan
39533441114.70
LS Livingstone
c †Saha b Rashid Khan
44402643169.23
SV Samson
not out
48543241150.00
SPD Smith
c Kaul b Ahmed
22301630137.50
AJ Turner
not out
31170042.85
Extras
(3w, 2lb, 4b)
500000.00
Total
(19.1 overs, 8.4rpo)
000000.00

BowlerOMRWECO0s4s6s
B Kumar4022061430
Shakib Al Hasan302618530
Rashid Khan4030181012
KK Ahmed403318740
S Kaul4048012843