Match

IPL No : #649

Mon, 06 May 2019, Starts from 00:00

Mumbai Indians - 1/134 (16.1)

Kolkata Knight Riders - 7/133 (20)

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai, India

Mumbai Indians innigs
1/134 (16.1)
BatsmenRBM4s6sSR
Shubman Gill
lbw b HH Pandya
929160056.25
CA Lynn
c †de Kock b HH Pandya
41412924141.37
RV Uthappa
c Sharma b Bumrah
4071471385.10
KD Karthik
c KH Pandya b Malinga
32090033.33
AD Russell
c †de Kock b Malinga
031000.00
N Rana
c Pollard b Malinga
26241303200.00
RK Singh
c HH Pandya b Bumrah
41760066.66
SP Narine
not out
020000.00
Extras
(7w, 1nb, 2lb)
1000000.00
Total
(20 overs, 6.65rpo)
000000.00

BowlerOMRWECO0s4s6s
MJ McClenaghan4119051301
KH Pandya4014041100
SL Malinga4035391113
JJ Bumrah4031281222
RD Chahar1012012402
HH Pandya302027902
Kolkata Knight Riders innigs
7/133 (20)
BatsmenRBM4s6sSR
Q de Kock
c †Karthik b Prasidh Krishna
30332313130.43
RG Sharma
not out
55774880114.58
SA Yadav
not out
46452752170.37
Extras
(7w, 1nb, 2lb)
300000.00
Total
(16.1 overs, 8.28rpo)
000000.00

BowlerOMRWECO0s4s6s
S Sandeep Warrier4025061011
HF Gurney302007720
AD Russell2034016333
SP Narine403308941
M Prasidh Krishna302217840